Contacts

OfficeMain Office
FactorySevsk Factory

Moscow office
JSC "Unagrande"

117513, Moscow,
Leninsky Prospect, 137/1
+7 (495) 782-15-16

Factory  
JSC "Unagrande"

242440, Sevsk,  
st. Lenina, d.130
+7 (495) 287-60-91
Suppliers
Top managers
HR Department
Network sales
Regional sales
For milk suppliers
Head of Purchasing, Raw Products Alexander Anisin
For packaging and expendable materials suppliers
Head of Purchasing Irina Fomicheva
For suppliers of spare parts and equipment
Technical Director Dmitry Revin
For logistics service providers
Director of Logistics Alexey Ovchinnikov
For marketing service providers
Director of Marketing Boris Etin
Deputy General Director
Pavel Fineev
Deputy General Director for Construction
Kolesnikova Khristina
Finance director
Krokhmal Sergey
Marketing & PR Department
Elena Kondrashova
Purchasing Department
Irina Zharinova
Head of regional sales department
Kaluzhniy Maxim
Technical Development Director
Alexander Serguts
Logistics Department
Alexey Ovchinnikov
Engineering Department
Dmitry Revin
Human Resources Manager
Tomysheva Natalia
Selection and adaptation manager
Pavlikova Jamilya
Andrey Koshukov
National Key Account Manager (X5 Retail Group, Billa, Myasnov)
Svetlana Medvedeva
Leading manager retail chain sales department (Utkonos, Lenta, Vkusvill, Miratorg, Tander))
Oksana Matveeva
National Key Account Manager (Azbuka Vkusa, Verny, Yandex.lavka))
Kirakosyan Mikael
Lead manager of the network sales department
(Auchan, Atak, Okay, GIPERGLOBUS, Fresh Market, METRO)
All regions
Blagoveshchensk
Kaliningrad
Leningrad Oblast
Naryan-Mar
Tver
Vologda
Abakan
Altai Krai
Amur Oblast
Arkhangelsk
Arkhangelsk Oblast
Astrakhan
Astrakhan Oblast
Azerbaijan
Barnaul
Belgorod
Belgorod Oblast
Bryansk
Bryansk Oblast
Cheboksary
Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk Oblast
Chita
Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
Chuvash Republic
Ekaterinburg
Elista
Far Eastern Federal District
Georgia
Irkutsk
Irkutsk Oblast
Ivanovo
Ivanovo Oblast
Jewish Autonomous Oblast
Kabardino-Balkar Republic
Kaliningrad Oblast
Kaluga
Kaluga Oblast
Kamchatka Krai
Kazakhstan
Kazan
Kemerovo
Kemerovo Oblast
Khabarovsk
Khabarovsk Krai
Khanty-Mansi
Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug
Khanty-Mansiysk
Kirov
Kirov Oblast
Komi Republic
Kostroma
Kostroma Oblast
Krasnodar
Krasnodar Krai
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk Krai
Kurgan
Kurgan Oblast
Kursk
Kursk Oblast
Kyrgyzstan
Lipetsk
Lipetsk Oblast
Magadan
Magadan Oblast
Mari El
Maykop
Mordovia
Murmansk
Murmansk Oblast
Nenets Autonomous Okrug
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
North Caucasian Federal District
Northwestern Federal District
Novgorod Oblast
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk Oblast
Omsk
Omsk Oblast
Orel
Orel Oblast
Orenburg
Orenburg Oblast
Oryol
Oryol Oblast
Penza
Penza Oblast
Perm
Perm Krai
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Petrozavodsk
Primorsky Krai
Pskov
Pskov Oblast
Republic of Adygea
Republic of Bashkortostan
Republic of Belarus
Republic of Buryatia
Republic of Crimea
Republic of Dagestan
Republic of Ingushetia
Republic of Kalmykia
Republic of Khakassia
Republic of Koreliya
Republic of North Ossetia
Republic of Tatarstan
Rostov
Rostov Oblast
Ryazan
Ryazan Oblast
Sakha Republic
Sakhalin Oblast
Salekhard
Samara
Samara Oblast
Saransk
Saratov
Saratov Oblast
Siberian Federal District
Simferopol
Smolensk
Smolensk Oblast
Southern Federal District
St. Petersburg
Stavropol Krai
Sverdlovsk Oblast
Syktyvkar
Tadzhikistan
Tambov
Tambov Oblast
Tomsk
Tomsk Oblast
Tula
Tula Oblast
Turkmenistan
Tuva Republic
Tver Oblast
Tyumen
Tyumen Oblast
Udmurtia
Ufa
Ulan-Ude
Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk Oblast
Ural Federal District
Uzbekistan
Velikiy Novgorod
Vladimir
Vladimir Oblast
Vladivostok
Volgograd
Volgograd Oblast
Vologda Oblast
Voronezh
Voronezh Oblast
Yakutsk
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
Yaroslavl
Yaroslavl Oblast
Yekaterinburg
Yoshkar-Ola
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Zabaykalski Krai
Oleg Markov-Troickiy
Regional Manager (Northwestern Federal District, Arkhangelsk Oblast, Murmansk Oblast, Vologda Oblast, Kaliningrad Oblast, Komi Republic, Pskov Oblast, Republic of Koreliya)
Olesya Koginova
Regional Manager (Bryansk, Smolensk, Orel, Kaluga, Tula, Voronezh, Kursk, Tambov, Lipetsk, Belgorod, Ryazan)
Anatoliy Kruglov
Regional Manager (Ekaterinburg, Perm, Chelyabinsk, Tyumen, Khanty-Mansiysk)
Yury Kornilov
Regional Manager (Vladimir, Nizhny Novgorod, Yaroslavl, Kostroma, Ivanovo Oblasts; Chuvash Republic, Mordovia, Mari El)
Evgeny Parakhin
Regional Manager (Siberian Federal District, Novosibirsk, Irkutsk, Omsk Oblasts; Tomsk, Kemerovo Oblasts; Krasnoyarsk Krai, Altai Krai, Tuva Republic, Republic of Khakassia, Republic of Buryatia, Zabaykalski Krai)
Alexander Demchenko
Regional Manager (Far Eastern Federal District, Amur Oblast, Jewish Autonomous Oblast, Kamchatka Krai, Magadan Oblast, Primorsky Krai, Sakha Republic, Sakhalin Oblast, Khabarovsk Krai, Chukotka Autonomous Okrug)
Elena Khoroshilova
Regional Manager (Samara, Ulyanovsk, Penza, Saratov, Orenburg Oblasts, Republic of Bashkortostan)
Vitaliy Minchoglo
Regional Manager (Southern Federal District, North Caucasian Federal District, Rostov Oblast, Astrakhan Oblast, Krasnodar Krai, Stavropol Krai, Republic of Crimea, Republic of Kalmykia, Republic of Dagestan, Republic of Ingushetia, Kabardino-Balkar Republic, Republic of North Ossetia-Alania)
Vyacheslav Prikhodko
Territory Manager (Kazakhstan, Republic of Belarus, Uzbekistan, Tadzhikistan, Turkmenistan, Kyrgyzstan, Azerbaijan, Georgia)
We use cookies to improve the services we provide. By continuing to browse the site, you agree to the terms of use of cookies.